ASSIGNATURA: LABORATORI INTEGRAT D'OPERACIONS UNITÀRIES | |
CODI: 20244121 |
HORARI DELS GRUPS | DATA INICI | DATA FI | DIA | HORARI | AULA | ||
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 1 (20204121) | 25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DILLUNS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | LABORATORI 305 DOCENT | |
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIMARTS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | LABORATORI 305 DOCENT | ||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIMECRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | LABORATORI 305 DOCENT | ||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIJOUS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | LABORATORI 305 DOCENT | ||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIVENDRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DILLUNS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | LABORATORI 305 DOCENT | ||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIMARTS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | LABORATORI 305 DOCENT | ||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIMECRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | LABORATORI 305 DOCENT | ||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIJOUS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | LABORATORI 305 DOCENT | ||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIVENDRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | LABORATORI 305 DOCENT | ||
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 2 (20204121) | 25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DILLUNS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | ||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIMARTS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIMECRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIJOUS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIVENDRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DILLUNS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIMARTS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIMECRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIJOUS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIVENDRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 3 (20204121) | 25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DILLUNS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | ||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIMARTS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIMECRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIJOUS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIVENDRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DILLUNS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIMARTS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIMECRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIJOUS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIVENDRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 4 (20204121) | 25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DILLUNS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | ||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIMARTS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIMECRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIJOUS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIVENDRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DILLUNS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIMARTS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIMECRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIJOUS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIVENDRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 |
DATA EXÀMENS | DATA | DIA | HORARI | AULA | ||
Grp EXAMEN (20204121). | 11/06/2024 | DIMARTS | 16:00 - | 20:00 | AULA 117 | |
Grp EXAMEN (20204121). | 11/06/2024 | DIMARTS | 16:00 - | 20:00 | AULA 118 |
GRUP | PROFESSORAT | ID. |
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 1 (20204121) | JUAN CARLOS BRUNO ARGILAGUET | CAT |
DAVID LATORRE ARCA | ||
FRANCISCO OLIVA CANO | ||
DANIEL SALAVERA MUÑOZ | CAS | |
FRANK ERICH STÜBER | CAT | |
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 2 (20204121) | MARIA MONTSERRAT FERRANDO COGOLLOS | |
MARIA CARMEN GÜELL SAPERAS | CAT | |
LEONTINA LIPAN | ||
TAHEREH MOKARY YAZDELY | ANG | |
FRANK ERICH STÜBER | CAT | |
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 3 (20204121) | DANIELA GUEVARA CORREA | CAS |
CHRISTINE AUBREY JUSTO | ANG | |
TAHEREH MOKARY YAZDELY | ANG | |
FRANK ERICH STÜBER | CAT | |
LAURA CAROLINA VALENCIA VALERO | CAS | |
MOHAMMAD YOUSEFE |