ASSIGNATURA: SIMULACIÓ I ANÀLISI DE PROCESSOS QUÍMICS | |
CODI: 20204118 |
HORARI DELS GRUPS | DATA INICI | DATA FI | DIA | HORARI | AULA | ID. | ||
Grp SEMINARIS / PROBLEMES 1 (20204118) | 25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIMARTS | 10:00 - | 11:00 | AULA 113 | CAT | |
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIMARTS | 10:00 - | 11:00 | AULA 109 | CAT | ||
Grp SEMINARIS / PROBLEMES 2 (20204118) | 25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIMARTS | 9:00 - | 11:00 | CAT | ||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIMARTS | 9:00 - | 11:00 | AULA 114 | CAT | ||
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 1 (20204118). | 25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DILLUNS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | ||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIMARTS | 11:00 - | 12:00 | AULA 113 | CAT | ||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIMARTS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | LABORATORI 304 DOCENT | CAT | ||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIMECRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | |||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIJOUS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | |||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIVENDRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | LABORATORI 304 DOCENT | CAT | ||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DILLUNS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIMARTS | 11:00 - | 12:00 | AULA 109 | CAT | ||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIMARTS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIMECRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIJOUS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIVENDRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | |||
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 2 (20204118). | 25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DILLUNS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | ||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIMARTS | 11:00 - | 12:00 | AULA 107 | CAT | ||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIMARTS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | |||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIMECRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | |||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIJOUS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | |||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIVENDRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DILLUNS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIMARTS | 11:00 - | 12:00 | LABORATORI 114 DOCENT | CAT | ||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIMARTS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIMECRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIJOUS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIVENDRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | |||
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 3 (20204118). | 25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DILLUNS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | ||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIMARTS | 11:00 - | 12:00 | AULA 210 | CAT | ||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIMARTS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | |||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIMECRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | |||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIJOUS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | |||
25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIVENDRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DILLUNS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIMARTS | 11:00 - | 12:00 | AULA 115 | CAT | ||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIMARTS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIMECRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIJOUS | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | |||
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIVENDRES | 15:00 - | 19:00 | CAT | |||
Grp CLASSE MAGISTRAL (20204118) | 25/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 | DIMARTS | 9:00 - | 10:00 | AULA 113 | CAT | |
12/02/2024 | 31/05/2024 | DIMARTS | 9:00 - | 10:00 | AULA 109 | CAT |
DATA EXÀMENS | DATA | DIA | HORARI | AULA | ||
Grp EXAMEN (20204118). | 25/01/2024 | DIJOUS | 9:00 - | 13:00 | AULA 102 | |
Grp EXAMEN (20204118). | 25/01/2024 | DIJOUS | 9:00 - | 13:00 | AULA 103 | |
Grp EXAMEN (20204118). | 06/06/2024 | DIJOUS | 9:00 - | 13:00 | AULA 111 | |
Grp EXAMEN (20204118). | 06/06/2024 | DIJOUS | 9:00 - | 13:00 | AULA 112 | |
Grp EXAMEN (20204118). | 20/06/2024 | DIJOUS | 9:00 - | 13:00 | AULA 111 | |
Grp EXAMEN (20204118). | 20/06/2024 | DIJOUS | 9:00 - | 13:00 | AULA 112 |
GRUP | PROFESSORAT |
Grp SEMINARIS / PROBLEMES 1 (20204118) | JUAN HERRERO SABARTÉS |
FÈLIX LLUÍS LLOVELL FERRET | |
Grp SEMINARIS / PROBLEMES 2 (20204118) | FÈLIX LLUÍS LLOVELL FERRET |
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 1 (20204118). | JUAN HERRERO SABARTÉS |
LLUIS MASIP VERNIS | |
HANSJÖRG ALBERT WITT | |
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 2 (20204118). | JOAN RAMON ALABART CÓRDOBA |
CHRISTOPHE JOSÉ BENGOA | |
SANDRA CONTRERAS IGLESIAS | |
JUAN HERRERO SABARTÉS | |
FÈLIX LLUÍS LLOVELL FERRET | |
LLUIS MASIP VERNIS | |
JOAN SALVADÓ ROVIRA | |
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 3 (20204118). | DIETER-THOMAS BOER |
JUAN CARLOS BRUNO ARGILAGUET | |
JOSÉ FONT CAPAFONS | |
RICARD GARCIA VALLS | |
MARTA GIAMBERINI | |
JOAN MANEL VALLÈS RASQUERA | |
Grp CLASSE MAGISTRAL (20204118) | JUAN HERRERO SABARTÉS |