ASSIGNATURA: PROCESSOS I PRODUCTES QUÍMICS | |
CODI: 20204117 |
HORARI DELS GRUPS | DATA INICI | DATA FI | DIA | HORARI | AULA | ||
Grp SEMINARIS / PROBLEMES 1 (20204117). | 20/09/2021 | 19/01/2022 | DIMARTS | 10:00 - | 11:00 | AULA 104 | |
Grp SEMINARIS / PROBLEMES 2 (20204117). | 20/09/2021 | 19/01/2022 | DIMARTS | 10:00 - | 11:00 | AULA 111 | |
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 1 (20204117). | 20/09/2021 | 19/01/2022 | DIMARTS | 11:00 - | 12:00 | AULA 104 | |
20/09/2021 | 19/01/2022 | DIJOUS | 12:00 - | 13:00 | AULA 104 | ||
14/02/2022 | 30/05/2022 | DIMARTS | 12:00 - | 13:00 | AULA 104 | ||
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 2 (20204117). | 20/09/2021 | 19/01/2022 | DIMARTS | 11:00 - | 12:00 | AULA 111 | |
20/09/2021 | 19/01/2022 | DIJOUS | 12:00 - | 13:00 | AULA 111 | ||
14/02/2022 | 30/05/2022 | DIMARTS | 12:00 - | 13:00 | AULA 107 | ||
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 3 (20204117). | 20/09/2021 | 19/01/2022 | DIMARTS | 11:00 - | 12:00 | AULA 112 | |
20/09/2021 | 19/01/2022 | DIJOUS | 12:00 - | 13:00 | AULA 112 | ||
14/02/2022 | 30/05/2022 | DIMARTS | 12:00 - | 13:00 | AULA 111 | ||
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 4 (20204117). | 20/09/2021 | 19/01/2022 | DIMARTS | 11:00 - | 12:00 | AULA 114 | |
20/09/2021 | 19/01/2022 | DIJOUS | 12:00 - | 13:00 | AULA 114 | ||
14/02/2022 | 30/05/2022 | DIMARTS | 12:00 - | 13:00 | AULA 114 | ||
Grp CLASSE MAGISTRAL (20204117) | 20/09/2021 | 19/01/2022 | DIMARTS | 9:00 - | 10:00 | AULA 104 | |
20/09/2021 | 19/01/2022 | DIMARTS | 12:00 - | 13:00 | AULA 104 | ||
14/02/2022 | 30/05/2022 | DIMARTS | 10:00 - | 12:00 | AULA 104 |
DATA EXÀMENS | DATA | DIA | HORARI | AULA | ||
Grp EXAMEN (20204117). | 22/06/2022 | DIMECRES | 16:00 - | 20:00 | AULA 117 | |
Grp EXAMEN (20204117). | 22/06/2022 | DIMECRES | 16:00 - | 20:00 | AULA 118 |
GRUP | PROFESSORAT | ID. |
Grp SEMINARIS / PROBLEMES 1 (20204117). | IOANIS KATAKIS | |
Grp SEMINARIS / PROBLEMES 2 (20204117). | NAGA ADITHYA CHANDRA PANDURANGI | |
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 1 (20204117). | AZAEL FABREGAT LLANGOSTERA | |
ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ SABATER | ||
JOSÉ FONT CAPAFONS | ||
CLARA SALUEÑA PÉREZ | ||
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 2 (20204117). | FRANCESC XAVIER FARRIOL ROIGÉS | |
JUAN HERRERO SABARTÉS | ||
JAVIER MUNTE PUIG | ||
CLARA SALUEÑA PÉREZ | ||
MARIA TERESA TORRES CORONAS | ||
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 3 (20204117). | MARTA GIAMBERINI | |
FÈLIX LLUÍS LLOVELL FERRET | ||
JAVIER MUNTE PUIG | ||
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 4 (20204117). | IOANIS KATAKIS | |
FRANK ERICH STÜBER | ||
Grp CLASSE MAGISTRAL (20204117) | IOANIS KATAKIS | |
HANSJÖRG ALBERT WITT |