HORARI DELS GRUPS |
DATA INICI |
DATA FI |
DIA |
HORARI |
|
AULA |
Grp SEMINARIS / PROBLEMES 1 (20204116). |
20/09/2021 |
19/01/2022 |
DIMARTS |
10:00 - |
11:00 |
|
AULA 102 |
Grp SEMINARIS / PROBLEMES 2 (20204116). |
20/09/2021 |
19/01/2022 |
DIMARTS |
10:00 - |
11:00 |
|
AULA 103 |
Grp SEMINARIS / PROBLEMES 3 (20204116). |
20/09/2021 |
19/01/2022 |
DIMARTS |
10:00 - |
11:00 |
|
AULA 107 |
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 1 (20204116). |
20/09/2021 |
19/01/2022 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
AULA 102 |
|
20/09/2021 |
19/01/2022 |
DIJOUS |
11:00 - |
13:00 |
|
|
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DILLUNS |
12:00 - |
14:00 |
|
LABORATORI 302 DOCENT |
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
AULA 103 |
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DIVENDRES |
10:00 - |
11:00 |
|
AULA 102 |
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 2 (20204116). |
20/09/2021 |
19/01/2022 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
|
|
20/09/2021 |
19/01/2022 |
DIJOUS |
11:00 - |
13:00 |
|
|
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DILLUNS |
12:00 - |
14:00 |
|
|
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
|
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DIVENDRES |
10:00 - |
11:00 |
|
|
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 3 (20204116). |
20/09/2021 |
19/01/2022 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
AULA 111 |
|
20/09/2021 |
19/01/2022 |
DIJOUS |
11:00 - |
13:00 |
|
|
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DILLUNS |
12:00 - |
14:00 |
|
|
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
AULA 102 |
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DIVENDRES |
10:00 - |
11:00 |
|
AULA 103 |
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 4 (20204116). |
20/09/2021 |
19/01/2022 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
|
|
20/09/2021 |
19/01/2022 |
DIJOUS |
11:00 - |
13:00 |
|
|
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DILLUNS |
12:00 - |
14:00 |
|
|
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
|
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DIVENDRES |
10:00 - |
11:00 |
|
|
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 5 (20204116). |
20/09/2021 |
19/01/2022 |
DILLUNS |
11:00 - |
13:00 |
|
|
|
20/09/2021 |
19/01/2022 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
AULA 103 |
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
AULA 112 |
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DIJOUS |
12:00 - |
14:00 |
|
LABORATORI 302 DOCENT |
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DIVENDRES |
10:00 - |
11:00 |
|
AULA 112 |
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 6 (20204116). |
20/09/2021 |
19/01/2022 |
DILLUNS |
11:00 - |
13:00 |
|
|
|
20/09/2021 |
19/01/2022 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
|
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
|
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DIJOUS |
12:00 - |
14:00 |
|
|
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DIVENDRES |
10:00 - |
11:00 |
|
|
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 7 (20204116). |
20/09/2021 |
19/01/2022 |
DILLUNS |
11:00 - |
13:00 |
|
|
|
20/09/2021 |
19/01/2022 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
AULA 114 |
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
AULA 114 |
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DIJOUS |
12:00 - |
14:00 |
|
|
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DIVENDRES |
10:00 - |
11:00 |
|
AULA 114 |
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 8 (20204116). |
20/09/2021 |
19/01/2022 |
DILLUNS |
11:00 - |
13:00 |
|
|
|
20/09/2021 |
19/01/2022 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
|
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
|
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DIJOUS |
12:00 - |
14:00 |
|
|
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DIVENDRES |
10:00 - |
11:00 |
|
|
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 9 (20204116). |
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
AULA 113 |
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DIVENDRES |
10:00 - |
11:00 |
|
AULA 113 |
Grp CLASSE MAGISTRAL 1 (20204116) |
20/09/2021 |
19/01/2022 |
DIMARTS |
9:00 - |
10:00 |
|
AULA 102 |
|
20/09/2021 |
19/01/2022 |
DIMECRES |
12:00 - |
13:00 |
|
AULA 102 |
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DIMECRES |
12:00 - |
13:00 |
|
AULA 102 |
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DIVENDRES |
9:00 - |
10:00 |
|
AULA 102 |
Grp CLASSE MAGISTRAL 2 (20204116) |
20/09/2021 |
19/01/2022 |
DIMARTS |
9:00 - |
10:00 |
|
AULA 103 |
|
20/09/2021 |
19/01/2022 |
DIMECRES |
12:00 - |
13:00 |
|
AULA 103 |
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DIMECRES |
12:00 - |
13:00 |
|
AULA 103 |
|
14/02/2022 |
30/05/2022 |
DIVENDRES |
9:00 - |
10:00 |
|
AULA 103 |
GRUP |
PROFESSORAT |
ID. |
Grp SEMINARIS / PROBLEMES 1 (20204116). |
JAUME GIRALT MARCÉ |
|
Grp SEMINARIS / PROBLEMES 2 (20204116). |
FRANCESC XAVIER FARRIOL ROIGÉS |
|
Grp SEMINARIS / PROBLEMES 3 (20204116). |
LARA DRONJAK |
|
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 1 (20204116). |
MARIA MONTSERRAT FERRANDO COGOLLOS |
|
|
JOSÉ FONT CAPAFONS |
|
|
MIREIA GIRALT ESTEVE |
|
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 2 (20204116). |
FRANCESC XAVIER FARRIOL ROIGÉS |
|
|
JOSÉ FONT CAPAFONS |
|
|
JAUME GIRALT MARCÉ |
|
|
HANSJÖRG ALBERT WITT |
|
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 3 (20204116). |
RICARD GARCIA VALLS |
|
|
MARTA SCHUHMACHER ANSUATEGUI |
|
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 4 (20204116). |
MAGDALENA CONSTANTÍ GARRIGA |
|
|
MARTA GIAMBERINI |
|
|
ALBERTO PUGA VACA |
|
|
MARTA SALES PARDO |
|
|
MARTA SCHUHMACHER ANSUATEGUI |
|
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 5 (20204116). |
AZAEL FABREGAT LLANGOSTERA |
|
|
MARIA CARMEN GÜELL SAPERAS |
|
|
MARTA SCHUHMACHER ANSUATEGUI |
|
|
JUSTYNA ALEKSANDRA WARCZOK |
|
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 6 (20204116). |
CHRISTOPHE JOSÉ BENGOA |
|
|
FÈLIX LLUÍS LLOVELL FERRET |
|
|
JUSTYNA ALEKSANDRA WARCZOK |
|
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 7 (20204116). |
DOMINIC ABOAGYE |
|
|
CHRISTOPHE JOSÉ BENGOA |
|
|
LLUIS MASIP VERNIS |
|
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 8 (20204116). |
DOMINIC ABOAGYE |
|
|
AURÉLIE BALLON |
|
|
PAU CARAZO TORRES |
|
|
LARA DRONJAK |
|
|
JOSE LUIS LÓPEZ SOLER |
|
|
JORGE MARÍA PALLARÉS CURTO |
|
|
YARIDE PEREZ PACHECO |
|
|
ANTONIO VERNET PEÑA |
|
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 9 (20204116). |
FRANCESC XAVIER FARRIOL ROIGÉS |
|
|
SALEEM MUNIR |
|
|
YARIDE PEREZ PACHECO |
|
|
MADUSHIKA KESHANI RANASINGHE |
|
|
MOHAMMAD YOUSEFE |
|
Grp CLASSE MAGISTRAL 1 (20204116) |
FRANCESC XAVIER FARRIOL ROIGÉS |
|
|
JOSÉ FONT CAPAFONS |
|
|
JAUME GIRALT MARCÉ |
|
Grp CLASSE MAGISTRAL 2 (20204116) |
FRANCESC XAVIER FARRIOL ROIGÉS |
|
|
JOSÉ FONT CAPAFONS |
|