HORARI DELS GRUPS |
DATA INICI |
DATA FI |
DIA |
HORARI |
|
AULA |
Grp SEMINARIS / PROBLEMES 1 (20204116). |
24/09/2019 |
17/01/2020 |
DIMARTS |
10:00 - |
11:00 |
|
AULA 102 |
Grp SEMINARIS / PROBLEMES 2 (20204116). |
24/09/2019 |
17/01/2020 |
DIMARTS |
10:00 - |
11:00 |
|
AULA 113 |
Grp SEMINARIS / PROBLEMES 3 (20204116). |
24/09/2019 |
17/01/2020 |
DIMARTS |
10:00 - |
11:00 |
|
AULA 111 |
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 1 (20204116). |
24/09/2019 |
17/01/2020 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
|
|
24/09/2019 |
17/01/2020 |
DIJOUS |
11:00 - |
13:00 |
|
|
|
17/02/2020 |
02/06/2020 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
|
|
17/02/2020 |
02/06/2020 |
DIJOUS |
11:00 - |
13:00 |
|
|
|
17/02/2020 |
02/06/2020 |
DIVENDRES |
10:00 - |
11:00 |
|
|
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 2 (20204116). |
24/09/2019 |
17/01/2020 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
|
|
24/09/2019 |
17/01/2020 |
DIJOUS |
11:00 - |
13:00 |
|
|
|
17/02/2020 |
02/06/2020 |
DILLUNS |
12:00 - |
14:00 |
|
|
|
17/02/2020 |
02/06/2020 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
|
|
17/02/2020 |
02/06/2020 |
DIVENDRES |
10:00 - |
11:00 |
|
|
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 3 (20204116). |
24/09/2019 |
17/01/2020 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
AULA 102 |
|
24/09/2019 |
17/01/2020 |
DIJOUS |
11:00 - |
13:00 |
|
AULA 102 |
|
17/02/2020 |
02/06/2020 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
AULA 102 |
|
17/02/2020 |
02/06/2020 |
DIJOUS |
11:00 - |
13:00 |
|
AULA 102 |
|
17/02/2020 |
02/06/2020 |
DIVENDRES |
10:00 - |
11:00 |
|
AULA 102 |
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 4 (20204116). |
24/09/2019 |
17/01/2020 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
AULA 113 |
|
24/09/2019 |
17/01/2020 |
DIJOUS |
11:00 - |
13:00 |
|
AULA 111 |
|
17/02/2020 |
02/06/2020 |
DILLUNS |
12:00 - |
14:00 |
|
AULA 113 |
|
17/02/2020 |
02/06/2020 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
|
|
17/02/2020 |
02/06/2020 |
DIVENDRES |
10:00 - |
11:00 |
|
|
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 5 (20204116). |
24/09/2019 |
17/01/2020 |
DILLUNS |
11:00 - |
13:00 |
|
AULA 113 |
|
24/09/2019 |
17/01/2020 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
|
|
17/02/2020 |
02/06/2020 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
AULA 113 |
|
17/02/2020 |
02/06/2020 |
DIJOUS |
11:00 - |
13:00 |
|
AULA 111 |
|
17/02/2020 |
02/06/2020 |
DIVENDRES |
10:00 - |
11:00 |
|
AULA 113 |
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 6 (20204116). |
24/09/2019 |
17/01/2020 |
DILLUNS |
11:00 - |
13:00 |
|
AULA 111 |
|
24/09/2019 |
17/01/2020 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
|
|
17/02/2020 |
02/06/2020 |
DILLUNS |
12:00 - |
14:00 |
|
AULA 111 |
|
17/02/2020 |
02/06/2020 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
|
|
17/02/2020 |
02/06/2020 |
DIVENDRES |
10:00 - |
11:00 |
|
|
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 7 (20204116). |
24/09/2019 |
17/01/2020 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
|
|
24/09/2019 |
17/01/2020 |
DIJOUS |
11:00 - |
13:00 |
|
|
|
17/02/2020 |
02/06/2020 |
DIMECRES |
11:00 - |
12:00 |
|
|
|
17/02/2020 |
02/06/2020 |
DIJOUS |
11:00 - |
13:00 |
|
|
|
17/02/2020 |
02/06/2020 |
DIVENDRES |
10:00 - |
11:00 |
|
|
Grp CLASSE MAGISTRAL 1 (20204116) |
24/09/2019 |
17/01/2020 |
DIMARTS |
9:00 - |
10:00 |
|
AULA 102 |
|
24/09/2019 |
17/01/2020 |
DIMECRES |
12:00 - |
13:00 |
|
AULA 102 |
|
17/02/2020 |
02/06/2020 |
DIMECRES |
12:00 - |
13:00 |
|
AULA 102 |
|
17/02/2020 |
02/06/2020 |
DIVENDRES |
9:00 - |
10:00 |
|
AULA 102 |
Grp CLASSE MAGISTRAL 2 (20204116) |
24/09/2019 |
17/01/2020 |
DIMARTS |
9:00 - |
10:00 |
|
AULA 113 |
|
24/09/2019 |
17/01/2020 |
DIMECRES |
12:00 - |
13:00 |
|
AULA 113 |
|
17/02/2020 |
02/06/2020 |
DIMECRES |
12:00 - |
13:00 |
|
AULA 113 |
|
17/02/2020 |
02/06/2020 |
DIVENDRES |
9:00 - |
10:00 |
|
AULA 113 |
GRUP |
PROFESSORAT |
ID. |
Grp SEMINARIS / PROBLEMES 1 (20204116). |
JORDI GRIFOLL TAVERNA |
|
Grp SEMINARIS / PROBLEMES 2 (20204116). |
JAUME GIRALT MARCÉ |
|
Grp SEMINARIS / PROBLEMES 3 (20204116). |
ABDULAZIZ ALDUREID KADI AMIN |
|
|
ZAIDA NAIR HERRERO MEDINA |
|
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 1 (20204116). |
CARLOS BARBERÀ ESCOÍ |
|
|
CHRISTOPHE JOSÉ BENGOA |
|
|
PAU CARAZO TORRES |
|
|
SANDRA CONTRERAS IGLESIAS |
|
|
NORA EXPOSITO LORENZO |
|
|
ROBERT MANUEL GILABERT MALLOL |
|
|
JITESH JAYAKUMAR |
|
|
IOANIS KATAKIS |
|
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 2 (20204116). |
OLEG DUBOV |
|
|
NORA EXPOSITO LORENZO |
|
|
RICARD GARCIA VALLS |
|
|
ZAIDA NAIR HERRERO MEDINA |
|
|
JITESH JAYAKUMAR |
|
|
JOSE LUIS LÓPEZ SOLER |
|
|
JORGE MELLADO CARRETERO |
|
|
ALBERTO TAMPIERI |
|
|
LAURA ANDREA URIBE URIBE |
|
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 3 (20204116). |
FRANCESC XAVIER FARRIOL ROIGÉS |
|
|
MIREIA GIRALT ESTEVE |
|
|
JAUME GIRALT MARCÉ |
|
|
JORDI GRIFOLL TAVERNA |
|
|
ZAIDA NAIR HERRERO MEDINA |
|
|
JITESH JAYAKUMAR |
|
|
JORGE MELLADO CARRETERO |
|
|
ALBERTO TAMPIERI |
|
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 4 (20204116). |
MAGDALENA CONSTANTÍ GARRIGA |
|
|
NORA EXPOSITO LORENZO |
|
|
AZAEL FABREGAT LLANGOSTERA |
|
|
FRANCESC XAVIER FARRIOL ROIGÉS |
|
|
JORDI GRIFOLL TAVERNA |
|
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 5 (20204116). |
MAGDALENA CONSTANTÍ GARRIGA |
|
|
MARTA GIAMBERINI |
|
|
JAUME GIRALT MARCÉ |
|
|
ZAIDA NAIR HERRERO MEDINA |
|
|
JUAN HERRERO SABARTÉS |
|
|
JITESH JAYAKUMAR |
|
|
GERARD LLIGADAS PUIG |
|
|
ALBERTO PUGA VACA |
|
|
MARTA SALES PARDO |
|
|
JUSTYNA ALEKSANDRA WARCZOK |
|
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 6 (20204116). |
MARIA MONTSERRAT FERRANDO COGOLLOS |
|
|
JITESH JAYAKUMAR |
|
|
IOANIS KATAKIS |
|
|
LAURA ANDREA URIBE URIBE |
|
Grp PRÀCTIQUES LABORATORI 7 (20204116). |
CHRISTOPHE JOSÉ BENGOA |
|
|
MARIA CARMEN GÜELL SAPERAS |
|
|
MARTA SCHUHMACHER ANSUATEGUI |
|
Grp CLASSE MAGISTRAL 1 (20204116) |
FRANCESC XAVIER FARRIOL ROIGÉS |
|
|
JAUME GIRALT MARCÉ |
|
|
JORDI GRIFOLL TAVERNA |
|
Grp CLASSE MAGISTRAL 2 (20204116) |
FRANCESC XAVIER FARRIOL ROIGÉS |
|
|
JORDI GRIFOLL TAVERNA |
|
|
HANSJÖRG ALBERT WITT |
|